canli-sonuclar « gazete35.net

24 Eylül 2020 - 06:07
reklam
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
17:00
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
18:30
KuPS KuPS
- : -
Suduva Suduva
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
- : -
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
19:00
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
- : -
Reims Reims
19:30
Rostov Rostov
- : -
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
20:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20:00
Djurgarden Djurgarden
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20:00
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
20:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Rio Ave Rio Ave
20:00
Malmö Malmö
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:00
Mura Mura
- : -
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Riga FC Riga FC
- : -
Celtic Celtic
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
- : -
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- : -
Motherwell Motherwell
20:30
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
- : -
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21:00
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21:00
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
- : -
Zrinjski Zrinjski
21:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
21:00
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
21:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
- : -
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
21:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
21:00
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
21:00
Klaksvik Klaksvik
- : -
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
21:15
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
- : -
Desna Desna
21:30
Milan Milan
- : -
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
21:30
Basel Basel
- : -
Anorthosis Anorthosis
21:30
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
21:30
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Drita Drita
21:30
Floriana Floriana
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
21:30
St. Gallen St. Gallen
- : -
AEK AEK
21:45
Rijeka Rijeka
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
22:00
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
22:00
Willem II Willem II
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
18:00
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
18:00
Sepahan Sepahan
- : -
Al Sadd Al Sadd
21:00
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
- : -
Al Taawon Al Taawon
21:00
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
05:30
FC Tucson FC Tucson
- : -
Forward Madison Forward Madison
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
0 - 1
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
1 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
2 - 1
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
1 - 2
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
MS
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
1 - 4
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
90+6'
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 0
DC United DC United
66'
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
45+11'
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
26'
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
05:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
- : -
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
MS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
0 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
5 - 3
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
27'
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
0 - 0
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ERT
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
- : -
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Seekirchen Seekirchen
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
MS
Santana EC Santana EC
1 - 2
Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
5 - 1
Brusque Brusque
90+16'
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Sport Recife Sport Recife
1 - 0
Corinthians Corinthians
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
11:00
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City
- : -
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
14:35
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- : -
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
- : -
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
10:30
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
- : -
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
13:00
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
- : -
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
14:35
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
- : -
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
15:00
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
- : -
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:15
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
Helsinki Helsinki
- : -
TPS Turku TPS Turku
HONG KONG 1. LİG
10:00
Kitchee Kitchee
- : -
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
21:00
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
Aston Villa Aston Villa
21:45
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
21:45
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
- : -
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
- : -
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
19:15
FH FH
- : -
Valur Valur
19:15
Fjolnir Fjolnir
- : -
Akranes Akranes
19:15
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
- : -
Grótta Grótta
22:15
Breidablik Breidablik
- : -
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22:15
Fylkir Fylkir
- : -
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
10:30
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
- : -
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
12:45
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
- : -
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
16:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
- : -
FC Astana FC Astana
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
0 - 0
Tigres FC Tigres FC
72'
Leones FC Leones FC
1 - 1
Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
34'
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 2
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Caracas Caracas
2 - 1
Libertad Libertad
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Olimpia Olimpia
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
2 - 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
0 - 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
Internacional Internacional
0 - 1
Gremio Gremio
90+16'
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
0 - 2
Racing Club Racing Club
90+16'
America de Cali America de Cali
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
- : -
Smouha Smouha
18:30
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
18:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
Aswan FC Aswan FC
21:00
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
- : -
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
23:30
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
- : -
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
18:00
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
- : -
Estoril Estoril
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
- : -
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
19:30
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
- : -
O'Higgins O'Higgins
UEFA SÜPER KUPA
22:00
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
- : -
Aqaba Aqaba
19:30
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
- : -
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 2 4 6
2 Alanyaspor 2 4 6
3 Göztepe 2 4 4
4 Fatih Karagümrük 2 3 4
5 Beşiktaş 2 2 4
6 Antalyaspor 2 2 4
7 Hatayspor 2 2 4
8 Fenerbahçe 2 1 4
9 Kasımpaşa 2 1 3
10 BB Erzurumspor 2 0 3
11 Sivasspor 2 -1 3
12 Kayserispor 2 -1 3
13 Konyaspor 1 0 1
14 Gaziantep FK 2 -2 1
15 Trabzonspor 2 -2 1
16 Gençlerbirliği 2 -2 1
17 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 -3 1
18 Denizlispor 2 -4 1
19 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
20 Çaykur Rizespor 2 -3 0
21 Başakşehir FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 3 6
2 Samsunspor 2 3 4
3 Adana Demirspor 2 2 4
4 Adanaspor 2 1 4
5 Tuzlaspor 2 1 4
6 Balıkesirspor 2 1 3
7 Bursaspor 2 0 3
8 Altınordu 2 0 3
9 Bandırmaspor 2 0 3
10 İstanbulspor 2 0 3
11 Ankaraspor 2 -1 3
12 Ümraniyespor 2 -2 3
13 Altay 2 -1 1
14 Boluspor 2 -1 1
15 Akhisarspor 2 -1 1
16 Eskişehirspor 2 -1 1
17 Giresunspor 2 -2 1
18 Menemenspor 2 -2 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Demirspor 1 7 3
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Manisa FK 1 2 3
4 Uşak Spor 1 2 3
5 Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 3
6 24Erzincanspor 1 1 3
7 Hacettepe Spor 1 0 1
8 Niğde Anadolu FK 1 0 1
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1 0 1
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 İnegölspor 1 0 1
13 Kocaelispor 1 0 1
14 Sancaktepe FK 1 0 1
15 Sarıyer 1 0 1
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 0 1
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 0 0
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Amed Sportif 1 -1 0
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Gümüşhanespor 1 -1 0
23 Çorum FK 1 -2 0
24 Ergene Velimeşe 1 -2 0
25 Şanlıurfaspor 1 -7 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 1 3 3
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Mamak FK 1 3 3
5 Serik Belediyespor 1 2 3
6 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 1 3
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 1 1 3
9 Turgutluspor 1 1 3
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 1 0 1
11 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 1 0 1
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1
17 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 1
18 Van Spor 1 0 1
19 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 0 0 0
20 Elazığspor 0 0 0
21 Bodrumspor 1 -1 0
22 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 -1 0
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 1922 Konyaspor 1 -1 0
25 Pendikspor 1 -2 0
26 Pazarspor 1 -3 0
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Granada 2 3 6
2 Real Betis 2 3 6
3 Villarreal 2 1 4
4 Celta Vigo 2 1 4
5 Valencia 2 1 3
6 Osasuna 2 1 3
7 Getafe 1 1 3
8 Cadiz 2 0 3
9 Real Sociedad 2 0 2
10 Real Madrid 1 0 1
11 Eibar 2 -1 1
12 Huesca 2 -2 1
13 Valladolid 2 -2 1
14 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
15 Barcelona 0 0 0
16 Elche 0 0 0
17 Sevilla 0 0 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Deportivo Alaves 2 -2 0
20 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 1 8 3
2 Hertha Berlin 1 3 3
3 Borussia Dortmund 1 3 3
4 Augsburg 1 2 3
5 RB Leipzig 1 2 3
6 Freiburg 1 1 3
7 Hoffenheim 1 1 3
8 Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1
10 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
11 Wolfsburg 1 0 1
12 Köln 1 -1 0
13 Stuttgart 1 -1 0
14 Mainz 05 1 -2 0
15 Union Berlin 1 -2 0
16 Werder Bremen 1 -3 0
17 Mönchengladbach 1 -3 0
18 Schalke 04 1 -8 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Leicester City 2 5 6
2 Everton 2 4 6
3 Arsenal 2 4 6
4 Liverpool 2 3 6
5 Crystal Palace 2 3 6
6 Tottenham 2 2 3
7 Manchester City 1 2 3
8 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 3
9 Aston Villa 1 1 3
10 Leeds United 2 0 3
11 Chelsea 2 0 3
12 Wolverhampton 2 0 3
13 Newcastle United 2 -1 3
14 Burnley 1 -2 0
15 Manchester United 1 -2 0
16 West Ham United 2 -3 0
17 Sheffield United 2 -3 0
18 Fulham 2 -4 0
19 Southampton 2 -4 0
20 West Bromwich 2 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Genoa 1 3 3
2 Juventus 1 3 3
3 Hellas Verona 1 3 3
4 Milan 1 2 3
5 Napoli 1 2 3
6 Fiorentina 1 1 3
7 Cagliari 1 0 1
8 Sassuolo 1 0 1
9 Atalanta 0 0 0
10 Benevento 0 0 0
11 Inter 0 0 0
12 Lazio 0 0 0
13 Spezia 0 0 0
14 Udinese 0 0 0
15 Torino 1 -1 0
16 Bologna 1 -2 0
17 Parma 1 -2 0
18 Crotone 1 -3 0
19 Roma 1 -3 0
20 Sampdoria 1 -3 0
reklam