canli-sonuclar « gazete35.net

18 Eylül 2020 - 17:47
reklam
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
TFF 1. LİG
19:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
- : -
Adanaspor Adanaspor
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
1 - 0
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
18:00
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
18:00
Al Sadd Al Sadd
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
21:00
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
- : -
Sepahan Sepahan
21:00
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Persepolis Persepolis
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
18:45
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
- : -
Nürnberg Nürnberg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
- : -
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC
3 - 2
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
1 - 1
Metro Stars Metro Stars
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
MS
Manly United Manly United
1 - 2
Blacktown City Blacktown City
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn
- : -
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
19:30
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
- : -
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
19:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
19:30
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
21:25
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Amstetten Amstetten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
- : -
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
20:00
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
- : -
Spittal Spittal
20:00
FC Wels FC Wels
- : -
SC Weiz SC Weiz
20:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
- : -
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
20:00
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
- : -
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
20:00
Hall Hall
- : -
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
20:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
- : -
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
20:30
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
- : -
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
20:30
Drassburg  Drassburg 
- : -
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
24'
Smolevichy Smolevichy
0 - 2
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18:30
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
- : -
FC Minsk FC Minsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Londrina Londrina
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Teplice Teplice
ÇİN KUPASI
MS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
2 - 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
PS
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
4 - 6
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
MS
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
MS
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
4 - 0
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
FC Jazz FC Jazz
- : -
Ilves II Ilves II
18:30
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
- : -
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
21:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
21:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
21:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
21:00
Avranches Avranches
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21:00
US Concarneau US Concarneau
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
Bastia Bastia
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Flint Town United Flint Town United
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sibenik Sibenik
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
21:00
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
- : -
Utrecht Utrecht
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Volendam Volendam
19:45
PSV II PSV II
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
22:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
22:00
Roda Roda
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Longford Town Longford Town
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Wexford Wexford
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
21:45
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
21:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Bohemians Bohemians
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
17:00
Rusya (K) Rusya (K)
- : -
Hollanda (K) Hollanda (K)
18:30
Belçika (K) Belçika (K)
- : -
Romanya (K) Romanya (K)
18:30
Hırvatistan (K) Hırvatistan (K)
- : -
İsviçre (K) İsviçre (K)
19:00
Faroe Adaları (K) Faroe Adaları (K)
- : -
Kuzey İrlanda (K) Kuzey İrlanda (K)
19:15
Çek Cumhuriyeti (K) Çek Cumhuriyeti (K)
- : -
Polonya (K) Polonya (K)
20:00
Kosova (K) Kosova (K)
- : -
Estonya (K) Estonya (K)
21:00
Slovenya (K) Slovenya (K)
- : -
Türkiye (K) Türkiye (K)
21:00
Karadağ (K) Karadağ (K)
- : -
Ukrayna (K) Ukrayna (K)
22:00
Sırbistan (K) Sırbistan (K)
- : -
Fransa (K) Fransa (K)
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau
- : -
Caspiy Caspiy
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
ERT
La Equidad La Equidad
- : -
Chico Chico
ERT
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
- : -
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Delfin Delfin
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
2 - 2
River Plate River Plate
MS
Libertad Libertad
0 - 2
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
5 - 0
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 2
Junior Junior
MS
Club Guarani Club Guarani
4 - 1
Tigre Tigre
MISIR 1.LİGİ
19:00
Harras El Hodood Harras El Hodood
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
21:00
Aswan FC Aswan FC
- : -
El Zamalek El Zamalek
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
18:40
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
21:30
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- : -
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
18:00
Oliveirense Oliveirense
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
19:00
Chaves Chaves
- : -
Varzim Varzim
20:00
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Feirense Feirense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Famalicao Famalicao
- : -
Benfica Benfica
23:15
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
- : -
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
21:00
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Khimki Khimki
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
19:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Al Salt Al Salt
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
19:00
PAOK PAOK
- : -
Atromitos Atromitos
20:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Göztepe 1 4 3
2 Fatih Karagümrük 1 3 3
3 Beşiktaş 1 2 3
4 Galatasaray 1 2 3
5 Alanyaspor 1 2 3
6 Antalyaspor 1 2 3
7 Hatayspor 1 2 3
8 BB Erzurumspor 1 1 3
9 Fenerbahçe 1 1 3
10 Kayserispor 1 1 3
11 Konyaspor 0 0 0
12 Çaykur Rizespor 1 -1 0
13 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
14 Kasımpaşa 1 -1 0
15 Gaziantep FK 1 -2 0
16 Trabzonspor 1 -2 0
17 Başakşehir FK 1 -2 0
18 Gençlerbirliği 1 -2 0
19 Sivasspor 1 -2 0
20 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 -3 0
21 Denizlispor 1 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adana Demirspor 1 2 3
2 Balıkesirspor 1 2 3
3 Altınordu 1 2 3
4 Ümraniyespor 1 1 3
5 Adanaspor 1 1 3
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 1 3
7 Ankaraspor 1 1 3
8 Akhisarspor 1 0 1
9 Altay 1 0 1
10 Samsunspor 1 0 1
11 Tuzlaspor 1 0 1
12 Bandırmaspor 1 -1 0
13 Boluspor 1 -1 0
14 Eskişehirspor 1 -1 0
15 İstanbulspor 1 -1 0
16 Bursaspor 1 -2 0
17 Giresunspor 1 -2 0
18 Menemenspor 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Samsunspor 28 53 73
2 Manisa FK 28 48 63
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 28 17 55
4 Sancaktepe FK 28 28 52
5 İnegölspor 28 11 45
6 Afjet Afyonspor 28 17 43
7 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
8 Pendikspor 28 1 40
9 Sarıyer 28 1 40
10 Zonguldak Kömürspor 28 -2 36
11 Çorum FK 28 -6 36
12 Hacettepe Spor 28 -11 35
13 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
14 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
15 Başkent Akademi FK 28 -4 31
16 Amed Sportif 28 -18 28
17 Gümüşhanespor 28 -26 25
18 Şanlıurfaspor 28 -92 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
3 Kastamonuspor 28 21 53
4 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
5 Sakaryaspor 28 15 51
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 28 9 47
7 Van Spor 28 14 44
8 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
9 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
10 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
11 Bodrumspor 28 -1 36
12 Sivas Belediyespor 28 -2 36
13 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 28 -10 35
14 Eyüpspor 28 -14 29
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 28 -6 28
16 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
17 Elazığspor 28 -41 16
18 Kardemir Karabükspor 28 -54 6
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Valencia 1 2 3
2 Granada 1 2 3
3 Osasuna 1 2 3
4 Real Betis 1 1 3
5 Huesca 1 0 1
6 Real Sociedad 1 0 1
7 Valladolid 1 0 1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1
9 Celta Vigo 1 0 1
10 Eibar 1 0 1
11 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
12 Barcelona 0 0 0
13 Elche 0 0 0
14 Getafe 0 0 0
15 Real Madrid 0 0 0
16 Sevilla 0 0 0
17 Deportivo Alaves 1 -1 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
20 Cadiz 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0
2 Augsburg 0 0 0
3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0
4 Bayern München 0 0 0
5 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0
7 Freiburg 0 0 0
8 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0
9 Hoffenheim 0 0 0
10 Köln 0 0 0
11 Mainz 05 0 0 0
12 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0
13 RB Leipzig 0 0 0
14 Schalke 04 0 0 0
15 Stuttgart 0 0 0
16 Union Berlin 0 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Arsenal 1 3 3
2 Leicester City 1 3 3
3 Chelsea 1 2 3
4 Newcastle United 1 2 3
5 Wolverhampton 1 2 3
6 Liverpool 1 1 3
7 Crystal Palace 1 1 3
8 Everton 1 1 3
9 Aston Villa 0 0 0
10 Burnley 0 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0 0
13 Leeds United 1 -1 0
14 Southampton 1 -1 0
15 Tottenham 1 -1 0
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 -2 0
17 Sheffield United 1 -2 0
18 West Ham United 1 -2 0
19 Fulham 1 -3 0
20 West Bromwich 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atalanta 0 0 0
2 Benevento 0 0 0
3 Bologna 0 0 0
4 Cagliari 0 0 0
5 Crotone 0 0 0
6 Fiorentina 0 0 0
7 Genoa 0 0 0
8 Inter 0 0 0
9 Juventus 0 0 0
10 Lazio 0 0 0
11 Milan 0 0 0
12 Napoli 0 0 0
13 Parma 0 0 0
14 Roma 0 0 0
15 Sampdoria 0 0 0
16 Sassuolo 0 0 0
17 Spezia 0 0 0
18 Torino 0 0 0
19 Udinese 0 0 0
20 Hellas Verona 0 0 0
reklam